2024 Angler of the Year Standings

2024 Angler of the Year Standings

Angler2024 Lake of the Ozarks Solo Series2024 Truman Solo Series2024 Stockton Solo Series2024 Table Rock West Solo Series2024 Poplar Bluff Road Runner2024 Pomme de Terre Solo Series2024 Bull Shoals Solo SeriesAOY
1301.00370.25379.00354.00------1,404.25
2Aaron Gardner330.25321.25390.50230.25------1,272.25
3Broc Van Tassell341.25324.75279.50321.75------1,267.25
4Micah Funderburgh289.25375.50305.25291.00------1,261.00
5Christopher Robbs325.50331.25267.75335.50------1,260.00
6Spencer O’Neal355.75141.00384.00367.75------1,248.50
7Zach Woolverton265.75364.00332.25257.00------1,219.00
8Josh Keatts337.50267.75373.50235.75------1,214.50
9Steve Van Tassell275.75313.25315.25282.25------1,186.50
10Eric Easter242.75225.00359.00338.50------1,165.25
11Perry Coley296.00185.00338.75328.25------1,148.00
12Tyy Ward263.00255.25349.00272.00------1,139.25
13Anthony Brown328.00191.00328.50280.00------1,127.50
14307.00177.00248.75394.50------1,127.25
15Jacob Johnson309.25157.00275.00372.74------1,113.99
16Trey Dawson (R)316.00247.00281.75266.25------1,111.00
17Emily Motzkus314.00249.25307.25240.00------1,110.50
18Joe Hayes344.50165.00296.50295.00------1,101.00
19Tyler Cokley386.25--322.50386.00------1,094.75
20Christopher Moyher303.00145.00301.00345.00------1,094.00
21Noah Whitten (R)153.00288.25326.00309.00------1,076.25
22Trevor Motzkus201.50264.75313.25285.00------1,064.50
23Mark Dalton (R)199.00183.00341.75317.25------1,041.00
24Mike Dent318.25--367.74349.25------1,035.24
25Zachary Armstrong291.75197.00272.75253.50------1,015.00
26Robert Swearngin373.25222.75229.50179.75------1,005.25
27Lando Mitchell176.75236.75261.25319.25------994.00
28John Ruzzi (R)195.75131.00291.50315.00------933.25
29Adam Denningmann332.25181.00237.50156.00------906.75
30Corey Sims360.25127.00194.00182.25------863.50
31Jennings Sirmon131.00218.00287.00220.50------856.50
32Kyle Savner255.25271.50--312.75------839.50
33Randy Hoehn287.00328.00219.75--------834.75
34Blake Weilant--115.00357.75358.25------831.00
35Lance Irwin365.00161.00--304.25------830.25
36Sam Young209.50111.00200.75306.75------828.00
37Ivan Diaz (R)163.75346.25309.25--------819.25
38Michael Sandlin247.50129.00152.00274.75------803.25
39Mike Tichenor85.00282.00173.75262.25------803.00
40Stacy Jordan260.75--251.00288.00------799.75
41Jimmy Burgess143.75189.00277.50184.50------794.75
42Garrett Reid170.25133.00154.00331.50------788.75
43Tommy Probst193.50137.00294.50152.00------777.00
44Larson Jacobson251.75240.00--268.75------760.50
45Jeff Craven282.75--258.00214.00------754.75
46Ryan Reed293.75135.00--324.00------752.75
47Shannon Jernigan120.50159.00289.25154.00------722.75
48Ryan Nickell (R)--143.00311.25260.25------714.50
49Patrick Bowman93.00303.75156.00160.00------712.75
50Mason Brock249.75193.00270.00--------712.75
51Lance Burris322.75359.75----------682.50
52Cody DuPree (R)--171.00298.50206.00------675.50
53Oshey Armstrong111.25199.00160.00200.25------670.50
54Donald Schwartz240.25--216.50211.75------668.50
55Christopher Gilbert----320.25342.00------662.25
56Jesse Payne (R)218.75139.00--299.00------656.75
57257.75----380.50------638.25
58Troy Nydegger (R)402.25230.50----------632.75
59Russell Bergeron (R)--195.00231.75202.50------629.25
60Richie McMichael298.75----324.00------622.75
61Jared Tourville----254.00363.25------617.25
62John Denton369.00227.25----------596.25
63Daniel AuBuchon245.50--345.00--------590.50
64Jeremy Truitt226.25117.00--245.50------588.75
65Tyler Myers280.50--303.00--------583.50
66Pat Lassek271.00306.25----------577.25
67Kyle Michel221.75340.00----------561.75
68John Evans--274.75--276.75------551.50
69Andrew Leotaud138.75149.00--190.00------477.75
70Patrick Troutman351.50119.00----------470.50
71Mike Keafer311.25151.00----------462.25
72Shane Coon206.50--242.25--------448.75
73Chris Singleton (R)109.00125.00--209.50------443.50
74Danny Johnson285.00155.00----------440.00
75Chris Smith232.75--190.50--------423.25
76Joe Walters85.00--317.50--------402.50
77Corey Jackson395.75------------395.75
78Chris Longshore (R)--389.25----------389.25
79Cory Anderson184.25203.00----------387.25
80John Stickley380.00------------380.00
81Phil Schaefer229.25----150.00------379.25
82Diana Dobbs--179.00--171.25------350.25
83Perry Burton158.00187.00----------345.00
84Jared Fosnow----335.50--------335.50
85Jim Harding320.25------------320.25
86Steven Kandlbinder (R)141.25153.00----------294.25
87Jerry Miller-Davis----284.25--------284.25
88Stony Floyd278.25------------278.25
89Chad Fleer268.25------------268.25
90Jim Sjolander (R)124.00123.00----------247.00
91William Abell----246.25--------246.25
92Lawrence Dent235.25------------235.25
93Mike Marvel (R)----197.50--------197.50
94Mark Marion (R)190.50------------190.50
95Misty Burgess------186.50------186.50
96Josiah Rangel186.50------------186.50
97Aaron Ammazzalorso----179.25--------179.25
98Mark English (R)--169.00----------169.00
99Steve Billington155.50------------155.50
100Mark Marian (R)--147.00----------147.00
101Adam Bizich (R)146.00------------146.00
102Robert Ragan126.25------------126.25
103Aaron Shimmel117.50------------117.50
104Michael Adams (R)97.00------------97.00
105Raymond Agan (R)95.00------------95.00
106Ramon Carter (R)93.00------------93.00
107Mark Harding87.00------------87.00
108Joe Romito (R)85.00------------85.00
109Darian Beedle--------------0.00
110Evan Washburn--------------0.00
111Dean Frye--------------0.00
112Cody Pender--------------0.00
113Jay Harman--------------0.00
114Trevor Fanning--------------0.00
115Carl Pender--------------0.00
116Zachary Bray--------------0.00
117Chris Woehl--------------0.00
118Jake Pruett--------------0.00
119Carl Nordblad--------------0.00
120Steve Earls--------------0.00
121Stephanie Penick--------------0.00
122Jacob Heppner--------------0.00
123James Shoemaker--------------0.00
124Cody Huffman--------------0.00
125Chris Himmel--------------0.00
126Chris Graver--------------0.00
127Bob Schroeder--------------0.00
128Isaac Emfinger--------------0.00
129Gary Weston--------------0.00
130Matthew Buford--------------0.00
131Raymond McElwee--------------0.00
132Richard Lathem--------------0.00
133Wesley Wilson--------------0.00
134Jason Romero--------------0.00
135Kyle Long--------------0.00
136James Faught (R)--------------0.00
137Lowell Moore (R)--------------0.00
138Jim Richardson (R)--------------0.00
139Mychael Schreiner (R)--------------0.00
140Andy Moore (R)--------------0.00
141Joe Inda (R)--------------0.00
142Patrick Roberts (R)--------------0.00
143Shannon Garrett (R)--------------0.00
144Christian Blane (R)--------------0.00
145James Bagby (R)--------------0.00
146Ronnie Shawley (R)--------------0.00
147Mark Stafford (R)--------------0.00
148Jackson Gentzell (R)--------------0.00
149Kimberly Brugger (R)--------------0.00
150Robert Hoffmann (R)--------------0.00
151Ryan Beekman (R)--------------0.00
152Robert Becker (R)--------------0.00
153Craig Muller (R)--------------0.00
154Coldan Killian (R)--------------0.00
155Craig Mueller (R)--------------0.00
156Cody Harris (R)--------------0.00
157Michael Haskins (R)--------------0.00
158Ty Humphrey (R)--------------0.00
159Jesse Wiggins (R)--------------0.00
160Kenneth Eberhardt (R)--------------0.00