2024 River

2024 River AOY

Angler2024 River Series #1 Statewide2024 River Series #2 Eastern Region2024 River Series #3 Central Region2024 River Series #4 Eastern Region2024 River Series Championship – Elk River WatershedAOY
1Tyler Cokley387.25389.50------776.75
2Josh Keatts370.00356.25------726.25
3Jacob Heppner362.50363.75------726.25
4Tyler Myers358.50351.75------710.25
5Aaron Gardner393.00310.50------703.50
6Ryan Reed316.00378.00------694.00
7Matthew Buford345.00317.50------662.50
8Dereck Curtis (River)339.75322.75------662.50
9Corey Hankins (River)319.25340.75------660.00
10Craig Mueller (R)282.50329.25------611.75
11Coldan Killian (R)304.00257.00------561.00
12Robert Ragan252.50267.75------520.25
13Cody Harris (R)226.00239.00------465.00
14Perry Burton381.25--------381.25
15Robert Swearngin352.25--------352.25
16Mike Tichenor--346.00------346.00
17Josiah Rangel334.25--------334.25
18Zachary Bray322.50--------322.50
19Cody Huffman--302.00------302.00
20Darian Beedle291.00--------291.00
21Mason Brock273.25--------273.25
22Perry Coley269.00--------269.00
23Steve Earls238.50--------238.50
24Wesley Wilson222.00--------222.00
25----------0.00
26Lance Burris----------0.00
27Tyy Ward----------0.00
28Joe Hayes----------0.00
29Sam Young----------0.00
30Mike Keafer----------0.00
31Richie McMichael----------0.00
32Jim Harding----------0.00
33Tommy Probst----------0.00
34----------0.00
35Evan Washburn----------0.00
36Patrick Bowman----------0.00
37Diana Dobbs----------0.00
38Zachary Armstrong----------0.00
39Dean Frye----------0.00
40Cody Pender----------0.00
41Jared Fosnow----------0.00
42John Evans----------0.00
43Jay Harman----------0.00
44Michael Sandlin----------0.00
45Christopher Moyher----------0.00
46Shannon Jernigan----------0.00
47Jeremy Truitt----------0.00
48Stacy Jordan----------0.00
49Danny Johnson----------0.00
50Mike Dent----------0.00
51Trevor Fanning----------0.00
52Christopher Robbs----------0.00
53Carl Pender----------0.00
54Eric Easter----------0.00
55Jacob Johnson----------0.00
56Chris Smith----------0.00
57Steve Van Tassell----------0.00
58Broc Van Tassell----------0.00
59Daniel AuBuchon----------0.00
60Lance Irwin----------0.00
61Jerry Miller-Davis----------0.00
62Joe Walters----------0.00
63----------0.00
64Kyle Savner----------0.00
65Phil Schaefer----------0.00
66John Stickley----------0.00
67Chris Woehl----------0.00
68Jake Pruett----------0.00
69Christopher Gilbert----------0.00
70Carl Nordblad----------0.00
71Donald Schwartz----------0.00
72John Denton----------0.00
73Garrett Reid----------0.00
74Patrick Troutman----------0.00
75Stephanie Penick----------0.00
76Stony Floyd----------0.00
77Andrew Leotaud----------0.00
78Chad Fleer----------0.00
79Kyle Michel----------0.00
80Lawrence Dent----------0.00
81James Shoemaker----------0.00
82Trevor Motzkus----------0.00
83Anthony Brown----------0.00
84Mark Harding----------0.00
85Shane Coon----------0.00
86Jennings Sirmon----------0.00
87Micah Funderburgh----------0.00
88Spencer O’Neal----------0.00
89Cory Anderson----------0.00
90Jimmy Burgess----------0.00
91Chris Himmel----------0.00
92Zach Woolverton----------0.00
93Chris Graver----------0.00
94Bob Schroeder----------0.00
95Isaac Emfinger----------0.00
96Aaron Shimmel----------0.00
97William Abell----------0.00
98Lando Mitchell----------0.00
99Corey Jackson----------0.00
100Jared Tourville----------0.00
101Emily Motzkus----------0.00
102Corey Sims----------0.00
103Larson Jacobson----------0.00
104Gary Weston----------0.00
105Oshey Armstrong----------0.00
106Randy Hoehn----------0.00
107Adam Denningmann----------0.00
108Jeremy Johnson (river only)----------0.00
109Misty Burgess----------0.00
110Raymond McElwee----------0.00
111Aaron Ammazzalorso----------0.00
112Richard Lathem----------0.00
113Jeff Craven----------0.00
114Pat Lassek----------0.00
115Steve Billington----------0.00
116Jason Romero----------0.00
117Blake Weilant----------0.00
118Kyle Long----------0.00
119Michael Adams (R)----------0.00
120James Faught (R)----------0.00
121Lowell Moore (R)----------0.00
122Jim Richardson (R)----------0.00
123Mychael Schreiner (R)----------0.00
124Joe Romito (R)----------0.00
125Andy Moore (R)----------0.00
126Raymond Agan (R)----------0.00
127Joe Inda (R)----------0.00
128Patrick Roberts (R)----------0.00
129Shannon Garrett (R)----------0.00
130Christian Blane (R)----------0.00
131James Bagby (R)----------0.00
132Ronnie Shawley (R)----------0.00
133Mark English (R)----------0.00
134John Ruzzi (R)----------0.00
135Mark Stafford (R)----------0.00
136Jackson Gentzell (R)----------0.00
137Chris Singleton (R)----------0.00
138Kimberly Brugger (R)----------0.00
139Jesse Payne (R)----------0.00
140Steven Kandlbinder (R)----------0.00
141Ramon Carter (R)----------0.00
142Robert Hoffmann (R)----------0.00
143Ryan Beekman (R)----------0.00
144Mark Dalton (R)----------0.00
145Mark Marion (R)----------0.00
146Jim Sjolander (R)----------0.00
147Adam Bizich (R)----------0.00
148Troy Nydegger (R)----------0.00
149Ivan Diaz (R)----------0.00
150Robert Becker (R)----------0.00
151Noah Whitten (R)----------0.00
152Trey Dawson (R)----------0.00
153Craig Muller (R)----------0.00
154Russell Bergeron (R)----------0.00
155Cody DuPree (R)----------0.00
156Mark Marian (R)----------0.00
157Ryan Nickell (R)----------0.00
158Chris Longshore (R)----------0.00
159Mike Marvel (R)----------0.00
160Michael Haskins (R)----------0.00
161Ty Humphrey (R)----------0.00
162Jesse Wiggins (R)----------0.00
163Kenneth Eberhardt (R)----------0.00