2024 Online

2024 Online AOY

Angler2024 March Online2024 April Online2024 May Online2024 June Online2024 July Online2024 August Online2024 September Online2024 October OnlineAOY
1414.00413.50406.00412.00--------1,645.50
2Adam Denningmann400.25396.25361.00393.00--------1,550.50
3William Abell373.00367.75373.75372.25--------1,486.75
4Ryan Beekman (R)348.25390.50384.75337.25--------1,460.75
5James Bagby (R)382.50328.25378.00358.25--------1,447.00
6Jeff Craven377.00333.50351.25352.25--------1,414.00
7Robert Swearngin367.50345.00395.25234.00--------1,341.75
8Bob Schroeder335.50325.00341.50329.50--------1,331.50
9Daniel AuBuchon300.00310.75337.75326.00--------1,274.50
10Raymond McElwee328.75318.75301.00236.00--------1,184.50
11Aaron Gardner217.00361.50366.00238.00--------1,182.50
12Perry Coley--372.25356.75376.75--------1,105.75
13Robert Ragan289.00215.00264.50288.25--------1,056.75
14Trey Dawson (R)--357.25321.25334.00--------1,012.50
15Corey Sims339.00348.50236.00----------923.50
16Lowell Moore (R)253.25289.50281.75----------824.50
17395.00403.75------------798.75
18Aaron Ammazzalorso--229.50255.50268.75--------753.75
19Joe Inda (R)352.50--389.75----------742.25
20Chris Graver--383.25278.50----------661.75
21Jerry Miller-Davis325.75315.25------------641.00
22Evan Washburn332.25301.50------------633.75
23Randy Hoehn311.75321.75------------633.50
24Josiah Rangel263.25352.75------------616.00
25Robert Hoffmann (R)--279.75--319.50--------599.25
26Andrew Leotaud357.00--238.00----------595.00
27Richard Lathem307.25249.00------------556.25
28Carl Nordblad213.00217.00------------430.00
29Jake Pruett------403.50--------403.50
30Josh Keatts------382.50--------382.50
31Ronnie Shawley (R)362.50--------------362.50
32Anthony Brown------347.00--------347.00
33344.25--------------344.25
34Tyler Cokley--341.75------------341.75
35Kyle Michel--338.50------------338.50
36Jim Richardson (R)------322.25--------322.25
37Jimmy Burgess320.00--------------320.00
38Mark English (R)316.25--------------316.25
39Chad Fleer282.75--------------282.75
40Steven Kandlbinder (R)--274.75------------274.75
41Cory Anderson--272.25------------272.25
42Gary Weston269.50--------------269.50
43Chris Himmel--235.75------------235.75
44Jesse Wiggins (R)------232.00--------232.00
45Raymond Agan (R)221.00--------------221.00
46Ivan Diaz (R)219.00--------------219.00
47Jared Tourville--217.00------------217.00
48Danny Johnson215.00--------------215.00
49Carl Pender211.00--------------211.00
50Patrick Roberts (R)209.00--------------209.00
51Joe Romito (R)207.00--------------207.00
52Blake Weilant203.00--------------203.00
53Lance Burris----------------0.00
54Tyy Ward----------------0.00
55Joe Hayes----------------0.00
56Sam Young----------------0.00
57Mike Keafer----------------0.00
58Darian Beedle----------------0.00
59Richie McMichael----------------0.00
60Jim Harding----------------0.00
61Tommy Probst----------------0.00
62Patrick Bowman----------------0.00
63Diana Dobbs----------------0.00
64Zachary Armstrong----------------0.00
65Dean Frye----------------0.00
66Cody Pender----------------0.00
67Jared Fosnow----------------0.00
68John Evans----------------0.00
69Ryan Reed----------------0.00
70Jay Harman----------------0.00
71Michael Sandlin----------------0.00
72Christopher Moyher----------------0.00
73Shannon Jernigan----------------0.00
74Jeremy Truitt----------------0.00
75Stacy Jordan----------------0.00
76Mike Dent----------------0.00
77Trevor Fanning----------------0.00
78Christopher Robbs----------------0.00
79Zachary Bray----------------0.00
80Eric Easter----------------0.00
81Jacob Johnson----------------0.00
82Chris Smith----------------0.00
83Steve Van Tassell----------------0.00
84Broc Van Tassell----------------0.00
85Lance Irwin----------------0.00
86Joe Walters----------------0.00
87Mike Tichenor----------------0.00
88Kyle Savner----------------0.00
89Phil Schaefer----------------0.00
90John Stickley----------------0.00
91Chris Woehl----------------0.00
92Christopher Gilbert----------------0.00
93Donald Schwartz----------------0.00
94Steve Earls----------------0.00
95John Denton----------------0.00
96Garrett Reid----------------0.00
97Mason Brock----------------0.00
98Tyler Myers----------------0.00
99Patrick Troutman----------------0.00
100Stephanie Penick----------------0.00
101Stony Floyd----------------0.00
102Jacob Heppner----------------0.00
103Lawrence Dent----------------0.00
104James Shoemaker----------------0.00
105Trevor Motzkus----------------0.00
106Mark Harding----------------0.00
107Shane Coon----------------0.00
108Cody Huffman----------------0.00
109Jennings Sirmon----------------0.00
110Micah Funderburgh----------------0.00
111Spencer O’Neal----------------0.00
112Zach Woolverton----------------0.00
113Isaac Emfinger----------------0.00
114Aaron Shimmel----------------0.00
115Lando Mitchell----------------0.00
116Corey Jackson----------------0.00
117Emily Motzkus----------------0.00
118Larson Jacobson----------------0.00
119Oshey Armstrong----------------0.00
120Matthew Buford----------------0.00
121Misty Burgess----------------0.00
122Perry Burton----------------0.00
123Pat Lassek----------------0.00
124Wesley Wilson----------------0.00
125Steve Billington----------------0.00
126Jason Romero----------------0.00
127Kyle Long----------------0.00
128Michael Adams (R)----------------0.00
129James Faught (R)----------------0.00
130Mychael Schreiner (R)----------------0.00
131Andy Moore (R)----------------0.00
132Shannon Garrett (R)----------------0.00
133Christian Blane (R)----------------0.00
134John Ruzzi (R)----------------0.00
135Mark Stafford (R)----------------0.00
136Jackson Gentzell (R)----------------0.00
137Chris Singleton (R)----------------0.00
138Kimberly Brugger (R)----------------0.00
139Jesse Payne (R)----------------0.00
140Ramon Carter (R)----------------0.00
141Mark Dalton (R)----------------0.00
142Mark Marion (R)----------------0.00
143Jim Sjolander (R)----------------0.00
144Adam Bizich (R)----------------0.00
145Troy Nydegger (R)----------------0.00
146Robert Becker (R)----------------0.00
147Noah Whitten (R)----------------0.00
148Craig Muller (R)----------------0.00
149Russell Bergeron (R)----------------0.00
150Cody DuPree (R)----------------0.00
151Mark Marian (R)----------------0.00
152Ryan Nickell (R)----------------0.00
153Chris Longshore (R)----------------0.00
154Coldan Killian (R)----------------0.00
155Craig Mueller (R)----------------0.00
156Cody Harris (R)----------------0.00
157Mike Marvel (R)----------------0.00
158Michael Haskins (R)----------------0.00
159Ty Humphrey (R)----------------0.00
160Kenneth Eberhardt (R)----------------0.00