2022 River

2022 River

Angler2022 River Series #12022 River Series #2 West Regional2022 River Series #3 East2022 River Series Central #42022 River Series #5 East2022 River Series ChampionshipAOY
1Joe Walters362.75386.75--------749.50
2Brandon Heimericks------336.50--371.50708.00
3Andy Webb------329.50--337.00666.50
4Naham King----335.25--309.00--644.25
5Lance Sitton------322.00--314.75636.75
6--318.00311.00------629.00
7Cooper Rodman--360.50------239.00599.50
8Patrick Campbell245.75336.65--------582.40
9Robert Ragan284.75266.50--------551.25
10Mark Palmer226.00------262.50--488.50
11Steve Earls------372.50----372.50
12Lance Burris--372.00--------372.00
13Levi Cline------349.50----349.50
14Mike Keafer--329.75--------329.75
15Jared Geary329.25----------329.25
16Dave Neal312.50----------312.50
17Ryan Reed------309.75----309.75
18Joe Mersky276.50----------276.50
19Kristofer Moody243.50----------243.50
20John Denton230.00----------230.00
21Chad Hartman228.00----------228.00
22Justin Arnold------224.00----224.00
23Glen Wilbert224.00----------224.00
24Sam Young222.00----------222.00
25Brett Long (River)261.25340.25373.00357.50324.50390.501,785.75
26389.25--364.50325.50347.00358.001,784.25
27Eric Suntrup (River)307.25326.50339.25362.25372.75366.251,767.00
28Jason Shifflett332.25381.75383.25315.00328.25319.001,744.50
29Josh Keatts371.75354.75348.50298.25336.50310.251,721.75
30Tyler Myers336.75289.50352.50345.50302.50379.251,716.50
31Kerry Evans376.75349.75305.75307.75332.25332.251,698.75
32Darian Beedle325.25345.25321.50370.25312.75323.751,686.00
33Zachary Bray279.75--343.75300.50357.75356.501,638.25
34Shane Coon340.75321.25317.50--299.50326.751,605.75
35Taylor Anderson357.50--307.75289.00342.25269.251,565.75
36Mike Tichenor319.75311.75298.50305.00306.50305.501,548.50
37Tyler Cokley----389.50388.75387.75343.251,509.25
38Garrett Reid--365.75296.50333.25--303.251,298.75
39Brandon Prince350.75--331.75381.00----1,063.50
40Brett Henry345.50----318.25363.50--1,027.25
41Christopher Robbs309.25--358.75340.75----1,008.75
42------------0.00
43------------0.00
44Richie McMichael------------0.00
45Broc Van Tassell------------0.00
46Travis England------------0.00
47Brett Walker------------0.00
48Daniel Wood------------0.00