2022 Team

2022 Team

Angler2022 Table Rock Team2022 Lake of the Ozarks Team2022 Truman Team2022 Stockton Team2022 Norfork Team2022 Bull Shoals TeamAOY
1Burrito Banditos2852803002952852721445
2Shake & Bake2722902902682952901437
3Team Bonafide2802642332853003001429
4CoMo Crushers268260295300--2951418
5Slappin Da Bass3002722802542682641384
6The Chatter Boys2762412602722902761374
7BassAckwards2572482642762802601337
8Wet Hookers254239276280264--1313
9Eco Fanatics235245243--2722451240
10Dink Whisperers--295245290276--1106
11Anchor Management 2290285241----2851101
12Bourbon and Bass264276237251----1028
13Crankin & Spankin251--248257--2681024
14Motor Promoters237243251----257988
15The Midwest Sticks--300285243----828
16Double D’s--254268264----786
17Honorable Mention231268272------771
18Bassless Chaps245--254239----738
19RoosterCat239251--248----738
20Hookset Ninjas233--257245----735
21Reel Amateurs231--231237----699
22Soggy Bottom Boys--257------254511
23Western MO Sticks----239260----499
24Team RippaLip231239--------470
25Wiggle Wart Warriors231--235------466
26Sandbaggers----------280280
27Shearwater Sure Shots----------251251
28Bass Lives Matter----------248248
29Cruz N’ Jak241----------241
30Ice Breakers231----------231
31Anchor Management------------0