2021 – Team Trail AOY

2021 – Team Trail AOY

AnglerBull Shoals Team Trail 2021Table Rock Lake Team TrailLake of the Ozarks Team TrailTruman Lake Team TrailRiver Derby Team TrailStockton Lake Team TrailPomme de Terre Team TrailAOY
1Hicks with Sticks353.25281.00--349.25------983.50
2The Rat Basstards288.75317.50326.25--------932.50
3Toad Stickers230.00--422.25----253.00--905.25
4Team WPS461.25421.25----------882.50
5Wishbone Raiders--------404.25--368.00772.25
6Tear Em Up264.00340.00----------604.00
7Shaking and Making Baking250.00308.75----------558.75
8BBS (Big Bass Specialists)----439.75--------439.75
9Tree Snaggers277.00------------277.00
10The DinkMasters247.75------------247.75
11The Bass Bandidos384.25458.50453.75461.50--438.25380.252,196.25
12The Furious Drum Snatchers430.00406.50426.50335.00430.00398.50443.752,136.75
13The Bass Bums390.00446.75447.75353.25389.75446.25--2,120.50
14Team Bonafide358.75396.75382.75448.50438.50304.25427.252,093.75
15The Chatter Boys365.00437.25433.75323.50411.00426.25375.252,083.50
16The Bream Team310.25474.50476.50330.25327.50368.75420.502,070.50
17Honorable Mention332.00391.75465.00393.00417.00360.25393.002,059.75
18Slappin Da Bass315.25452.25406.50387.75376.00408.50400.752,055.75
19PB & Jigs376.00402.00394.50299.00256.00416.25414.252,003.00
20Crankin & Spankin321.75347.00362.75419.50--384.75408.751,922.75
21Wiggle Wart Warriors270.75431.75379.75318.25358.50315.00--1,803.25
22Yaktive Duty478.75427.75398.00430.00------1,734.50
23BassAckwards252.75337.50386.00342.00272.00272.25323.501,661.25
24Chubbie Chasers232.00386.00--404.50432.75----1,455.25
25STL Lip Rippers344.00465.25418.25--------1,227.50
26H&H Bass Destroyers335.25409.50--459.00------1,203.75
27Anchor Management--------------0.00
28Southwest Slammers--------------0.00
29Saturday Hookers--------------0.00
30Boats and Hobies--------------0.00
31Hookset Ninjas--------------0.00